Valley Royals Grand Prix Cross Country Series
Clearbrook
Park, Abbotsford
October 5, 2016
********** GIRLS GR.4
**********
Place | Name | Team Name | Time |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Amy Trent | Abbotsford Christian Elementary | 7:02 |
2 | Trinity Meggait | Abbotsford Christian Elementary | 7:43 |
3 | Nola Sabourn | Abbotsford Christian Elementary | 7:45 |
4 | Emily Pauls | Mei Elementary | 7:50 |
5 | Miriam Atsma | Abbotsford Christian Elementary | 7:55 |
6 | Sophie Rodgers | Abbotsford Christian Elementary | 8:01 |
7 | Katie Nickel | South Poplar Traditional | 8:03 |
8 | Grace Lockington | McMillan Elementary | 8:04 |
9 | Malia Warkentin | South Poplar Traditional | 8:07 |
10 | Gurveer Warring | Clearbrook Elementary | 8:09 |
11 | Erin Wittenberg | Mei Elementary | 8:10 |
12 | Kendra Walls | Auguston Traditional | 8:12 |
13 | Lola Neufeld | Mei Elementary | 8:13 |
14 | Lydia Akuffo | Auguston Traditional | 8:14 |
15 | Lily Gronberg | King Traditional | 8:15 |
16 | Maya Gidda | Auguston Traditional | 8:17 |
17 | Hannah Peters | Mei Elementary | 8:18 |
18 | Bedine Miller | Mei Elementary | 8:22 |
19 | Jaelyn Kraemer | Mei Elementary | 8:22 |
20 | Sabine Kraemer | Mei Elementary | 8:24 |
21 | Gabi Spring | Mei Elementary | 8:27 |
22 | Maeva Carnaha | McMillan Elementary | 8:28 |
23 | Eva Olson | Abbotsford Christian Elementary | 8:30 |
24 | Shyla Grewal | South Poplar Traditional | 8:33 |
25 | Amara De Haan | John Calvin | 8:34 |
26 | Charlotte Dyck | South Poplar Traditional | 8:42 |
27 | Stella Jaques | Cornerstone Christian | 8:42 |
28 | Chloe Friesen | McMillan Elementary | 8:45 |
29 | Ella Wilson | King Traditional | 8:46 |
30 | Danica Tiessen | John Calvin | 8:57 |
31 | Kailyn Dieleman | Abbotsford Christian Elementary | 9:04 |
32 | Olivia Sidhu | South Poplar Traditional | 9:06 |
33 | Emily Goldschmidt | King Traditional | 9:07 |
34 | Laken Trolland | Ten Broeck Elementary | 9:10 |
35 | Janae Lamb | South Poplar Traditional | 9:18 |
36 | Eshnaa Gill | Auguston Traditional | 9:22 |
37 | Keerat Bhullar | King Traditional | 9:26 |
38 | Alex Pohl | Upper Sumas Elementary | 9:31 |
39 | Averi Currie | Auguston Traditional | 9:33 |
40 | Krystine Salmond | Dormick Park | 9:34 |
41 | Lola Reimer | Mei Elementary | 9:39 |
42 | Dalleana Piche | McMillan Elementary | 9:51 |
43 | Aishinn McLaughlin | Terry Fox Elementary | 9:53 |
44 | Armanjot Sidhu | Dormick Park | 9:56 |
45 | Maren Wilkinson | Valley Christian | 10:02 |
46 | Tarandeep Sidhy | Dasmesh | 10:04 |
47 | Kirin Sura | King Traditional | 10:05 |
48 | Vika Agafonow | King Traditional | 10:16 |
49 | Manreet Dhillon | King Traditional | 10:17 |
50 | Aemlie Deheva | McMillan Elementary | 10:18 |
51 | Baljot Gill | Dasmesh | 10:18 |
52 | Keira Wihmann | Clearbrook Elementary | 10:19 |
53 | Kelly Weiss | Terry Fox Elementary | 10:20 |
54 | Rylee Timmins | Terry Fox Elementary | 10:22 |
55 | Madison Midgly | Blue Jay Elementary | 10:43 |
56 | Kyra Williams | Ten Broeck Elementary | 10:44 |
57 | Harnoor Gill | Dasmesh | 10:45 |
58 | Gurveen Jawanda | Dasmesh | 10:46 |
59 | Satveer Brar | Clearbrook Elementary | 10:49 |
60 | Choie Jasper | Terry Fox Elementary | 10:51 |
61 | Megan Froese | Clearbrook Elementary | 10:53 |
62 | Guneet Manjot | Mei Elementary | 10:54 |
63 | Olivia Tran | Mei Elementary | 10:55 |
64 | Abbie Miller | Mei Elementary | 10:56 |
65 | Camryn Jefremow | Mei Elementary | 10:59 |
66 | Asha Naslund | South Poplar Traditional | 11:05 |
67 | Alysha Gauba | Blue Jay Elementary | 11:18 |
68 | Angel Dejarlais-Will | Blue Jay Elementary | 11:19 |
69 | Lydia Wilkinson | Valley Christian | 11:22 |
70 | Harman Gill | Clearbrook Elementary | 11:29 |
71 | Lauren Bews | Auguston Traditional | 11:33 |
72 | Rachel Wilton | Mei Elementary | 11:35 |
73 | Anmol Teja | Dasmesh | 11:42 |
74 | Grace Lee | Abbotsford Christian Elementary | 11:52 |
75 | Jasmeen Gill | Clearbrook Elementary | 11:55 |
76 | Nya James | Auguston Traditional | 11:57 |
77 | Ava Gallero | Barrowtown Elementary | 12:00 |
78 | Mannat Bains | King Traditional | 12:06 |
79 | Saari Khurana | King Traditional | 12:08 |
80 | Ana Kalea Nielsen | Ecole Des Deux Rives | 12:11 |
81 | Simar Judge | Clearbrook Elementary | 12:25 |
82 | Parneet Bains | Clearbrook Elementary | 12:27 |
83 | Jasmeen Gill | Clearbrook Elementary | 12:27 |
84 | Anaiah Shenoy | Cornerstone Christian | 12:29 |
85 | Madeline Donaghy | King Traditional | 12:40 |
86 | Harleen Basra | Blue Jay Elementary | 12:42 |
87 | Sanah Sharma | King Traditional | 12:43 |
88 | Serena McCarthy | Ten Broeck Elementary | 13:09 |
89 | Danika King | Dormick Park | 13:21 |
90 | Maria Sepulveda | Ten Broeck Elementary | 14:05 |
********** BOYS GR.4 **********
Place | Name | Team Name | Time |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Daniel Fleming | Abbotsford Christian Elementary | 6:35 |
2 | Luke Wight | McMillan Elementary | 6:38 |
3 | Arata Nakanishi | Auguston Traditional | 6:43 |
4 | Arie Wassenaar | South Poplar Traditional | 6:44 |
5 | Tristan Steiger | South Poplar Traditional | 6:54 |
6 | Julian Ory | Auguston Traditional | 7:02 |
7 | Mion Kinugasa | Dr. Roberta Bondar Elementary | 7:07 |
8 | Ben Dickson | McMillan Elementary | 7:11 |
9 | Asher Janzen | Auguston Traditional | 7:11 |
10 | Lucas Wood | Mei Elementary | 7:15 |
11 | Dane Ellis | Auguston Traditional | 7:18 |
12 | Owen Rogalsky | Auguston Traditional | 7:18 |
13 | Zack Dahl | Auguston Traditional | 7:20 |
14 | Caleb Sell | Auguston Traditional | 7:21 |
15 | Keenyn Molnar | Cornerstone Christian | 7:25 |
16 | Chase Dombrowski | McMillan Elementary | 7:27 |
17 | Hudson MacKenzie | King Traditional | 7:27 |
18 | Tyson Schellenberg | Mei Elementary | 7:29 |
19 | Phoenix Gendron | Auguston Traditional | 7:30 |
20 | Brandon Yuzon | Dr. Roberta Bondar Elementary | 7:31 |
21 | Cole Shanks | Blue Jay Elementary | 7:34 |
22 | Gurshan Cheema | South Poplar Traditional | 7:35 |
23 | Logan Spanninga | John Calvin | 7:35 |
24 | Parker Pennington | Auguston Traditional | 7:37 |
25 | Nigel Takenaka | Unattached | 7:38 |
26 | Alex Leonard | King Traditional | 7:41 |
27 | Jackson Rauh | Mei Elementary | 7:41 |
28 | Jacob Poley | McMillan Elementary | 7:41 |
29 | Emmanuel Jael | Abbotsford Christian Elementary | 7:45 |
30 | Dylan Marks | Terry Fox Elementary | 7:48 |
31 | Noah Arneson | Terry Fox Elementary | 7:50 |
32 | Dawson Carman | South Poplar Traditional | 7:53 |
33 | Bradley Murray | Mei Elementary | 7:53 |
34 | Logan Booth | Auguston Traditional | 7:54 |
35 | Caleb Fedrau | Mei Elementary | 7:55 |
36 | Cian Sexton | South Poplar Traditional | 7:56 |
37 | Leo Donegan | Auguston Traditional | 7:57 |
38 | Devo Ashton | Blue Jay Elementary | 7:59 |
39 | Mason Scott | Abbotsford Christian Elementary | 8:00 |
40 | Cooper Higgs | Upper Sumas Elementary | 8:02 |
41 | Shaan Brar | Ten Broeck Elementary | 8:04 |
42 | Josiah Lanigan | Terry Fox Elementary | 8:06 |
43 | Liam Glass | McMillan Elementary | 8:07 |
44 | Jashandeep Toor | Dr. Roberta Bondar Elementary | 8:07 |
45 | Aaron Vandergaag | John Calvin | 8:09 |
46 | Joseph Thoutenhoofd | McMillan Elementary | 8:09 |
47 | Ryder Woods | Upper Sumas Elementary | 8:10 |
48 | Lucas Diotte | McMillan Elementary | 8:10 |
49 | Milaap Gill | Dasmesh | 8:13 |
50 | Theodore Nordam | Abbotsford Christian Middle | 8:13 |
51 | Bronson Cardinal | Abbotsford Christian Elementary | 8:14 |
52 | Marek Guynup | Dr. Roberta Bondar Elementary | 8:14 |
53 | Colin Versluis | John Calvin | 8:18 |
54 | Lochlen Kampf | McMillan Elementary | 8:23 |
55 | Shawn Sidhu | Clearbrook Elementary | 8:24 |
56 | Kody Piercy | Unattached | 8:32 |
57 | Jacob Sovie | McMillan Elementary | 8:36 |
58 | Hunter Morton | Abbotsford Christian Elementary | 8:37 |
59 | Ethan Buckingham | Auguston Traditional | 8:39 |
60 | Sagcoop Dhinsa | Clearbrook Elementary | 8:41 |
61 | Ethan ? | Clearbrook Elementary | 8:47 |
62 | Hukam Gill | Dasmesh | 8:49 |
63 | Jaden Gill | King Traditional | 8:50 |
64 | Thomas An | Terry Fox Elementary | 8:52 |
65 | Gavin Vanderleest | Auguston Traditional | 8:54 |
66 | Harry Philliskirk | Barrowtown Elementary | 8:58 |
67 | Isaiah Turner | Barrowtown Elementary | 8:58 |
68 | Bryce Reimer | Auguston Traditional | 9:04 |
69 | Ryder Cruickshanks | Abbotsford Christian Elementary | 9:08 |
70 | Reshaan Singh | Dasmesh | 9:09 |
71 | Joel Bredlow | Abbotsford Christian Elementary | 9:12 |
72 | Hiroki Dennis | Ten Broeck Elementary | 9:14 |
73 | Cody Edward | Valley Christian | 9:15 |
74 | Manruj Randhawa | King Traditional | 9:20 |
75 | Adam Bowman | King Traditional | 9:22 |
76 | Landen Dueck | Upper Sumas Elementary | 9:24 |
77 | Logan Klassen | Abbotsford Christian Elementary | 9:28 |
78 | Ranjot Sidhu | Clearbrook Elementary | 9:28 |
79 | Jagandeep Kahlon | Dasmesh | 9:29 |
80 | Joven Dhillon | King Traditional | 9:30 |
81 | Samuel Rasquinha | South Poplar Traditional | 9:32 |
82 | Joey Boshart | Mei Elementary | 9:33 |
83 | Kayden Dick | Ten Broeck Elementary | 9:37 |
84 | Harneet Grewal | South Poplar Traditional | 9:46 |
85 | Kyam Marteja | South Poplar Traditional | 9:46 |
86 | Caden Thiessen | Mei Elementary | 9:48 |
87 | Matthew Robyn | Abbotsford Christian Elementary | 9:56 |
88 | Nathan Barthel | Abbotsford Christian Elementary | 9:58 |
89 | Jacob Burns | Valley Christian | 10:03 |
90 | Jude Reimer | Mei Elementary | 10:15 |
91 | Rehaan Dhaliwal | Auguston Traditional | 10:17 |
92 | Ishaan Sahota | Auguston Traditional | 10:20 |
93 | Caleb Toews | Dormick Park | 10:28 |
94 | Jaiveer Minhas | Dasmesh | 10:37 |
95 | Blake Bradford | South Poplar Traditional | 10:43 |
96 | Yugwansh Brar | Mei Elementary | 10:54 |
97 | Jack Chabot | McMillan Elementary | 10:54 |
98 | Jason Gill | Ten Broeck Elementary | 10:56 |
99 | Lucas Unruh | Mei Elementary | 11:14 |
100 | Tarmvir Jhoand | Dasmesh | 11:30 |
101 | Ajayveer Nahal | Dasmesh | 11:34 |
102 | Noah Betker | Auguston Traditional | 11:51 |
103 | Rhys Rauney | Ten Broeck Elementary | 11:55 |
104 | Trish Sharma | Clearbrook Elementary | 11:55 |
105 | Dax Volney | Abbotsford Christian Elementary | 11:58 |
106 | Josh Gill | King Traditional | 12:11 |
107 | Inderjot Kular | Dasmesh | 12:21 |
108 | Ashur Youkhana | Dormick Park | 12:22 |
109 | Paul Bingham | Cornerstone Christian | 12:25 |
110 | Pehlaj Bhardwaj | Ten Broeck Elementary | 12:28 |
111 | Jesse Evans | Dr. Roberta Bondar Elementary | 12:31 |
112 | Paramjot Virk | South Poplar Traditional | 12:56 |
113 | A.J. Dawit | Dr. Roberta Bondar Elementary | 13:21 |
114 | Ian Simpson | Auguston Traditional | 13:54 |
********** GIRLS GR.5 **********
Place | Name | Team Name | Time |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Olivia McIntyre | Auguston Traditional | 6:51 |
2 | Demi Timmerman | John Calvin | 6:59 |
3 | Kristin Kampman | Abbotsford Christian Elementary | 7:15 |
4 | Holly Minderhoud | Abbotsford Christian Elementary | 7:15 |
5 | Addia Currie | Auguston Traditional | 7:34 |
6 | Teagan Scholander | Sandy Hill Elementary | 7:35 |
7 | Lyn Chuang | Abbotsford Christian Elementary | 7:38 |
8 | Lauren Van Dyk | Abbotsford Christian Elementary | 7:44 |
9 | Sophia George | Mei Elementary | 7:45 |
10 | Ava Rodgers | Abbotsford Christian Elementary | 7:45 |
11 | Sienna Voogt | Abbotsford Christian Elementary | 7:49 |
12 | Makenna Barata | Auguston Traditional | 7:53 |
13 | Lanae Davenport | Swift Elementary | 7:53 |
14 | Malia Morrow | Abbotsford Christian Elementary | 7:54 |
15 | Kayleigh Duncan | Mei Elementary | 7:54 |
16 | Ava-Lee Heppner | Auguston Traditional | 8:02 |
17 | Makayla McDougal | Abbotsford Christian Elementary | 8:06 |
18 | Wynter Reid | King Traditional | 8:15 |
19 | McKenna Gerrits | Auguston Traditional | 8:17 |
20 | Cairo Reed-Beauchamp | Mei Elementary | 8:18 |
21 | Laura Puscasiu | Ecole Des Deux Rives | 8:21 |
22 | Myriam Hickey | McMillan Elementary | 8:21 |
23 | Hannah Brandt | Upper Sumas Elementary | 8:21 |
24 | Avery Boulter | Abbotsford Christian Elementary | 8:27 |
25 | Zoe Unger | Upper Sumas Elementary | 8:29 |
26 | Jenica Van Egmond | Abbotsford Christian Elementary | 8:29 |
27 | Ana Lint | McMillan Elementary | 8:30 |
28 | Jasleen Grewal | King Traditional | 8:35 |
29 | Georgia Hill | King Traditional | 8:37 |
30 | Jagjot Kaley | Dr. Roberta Bondar Elementary | 8:40 |
31 | Anne Bessey | Abbotsford Christian Elementary | 8:41 |
32 | Loren Diaz | Langley Fundamental | 9:00 |
33 | Karlee Burga | McMillan Elementary | 9:03 |
34 | Kai-Ann Makara | Auguston Traditional | 9:07 |
35 | Adelle Vanlaar | John Calvin | 9:09 |
36 | Amanda McInnes | Auguston Traditional | 9:10 |
37 | Gurnaj Brar | Dr. Roberta Bondar Elementary | 9:13 |
38 | Arzanna Langelaar | Abbotsford Christian Elementary | 9:14 |
39 | Sophia Smith | Mei Elementary | 9:15 |
40 | Abbey MacLoed | Mei Elementary | 9:17 |
41 | Iman Syed | Upper Sumas Elementary | 9:21 |
42 | Jenna Bos | Abbotsford Christian Elementary | 9:28 |
43 | Emily Butte | Auguston Traditional | 9:39 |
44 | Jasmin Virk | King Traditional | 9:39 |
45 | Paige Dalla Valle | Abbotsford Christian Elementary | 9:46 |
46 | Devyn Hiebert | Abbotsford Christian Elementary | 9:54 |
47 | Jasleen Malhi | King Traditional | 9:55 |
48 | Tanroop ? | Dasmesh | 10:00 |
49 | Janeesh Sran | Ten Broeck Elementary | 10:00 |
50 | Danica Chahal | Ten Broeck Elementary | 10:04 |
51 | Arnjot Gill | Dasmesh | 10:09 |
52 | Taneesh Sran | Ten Broeck Elementary | 10:13 |
53 | Liliana Kroeker | Ten Broeck Elementary | 10:15 |
54 | Addison Vanveen | Abbotsford Christian Elementary | 10:17 |
55 | Parneet Grewal | Dasmesh | 10:23 |
56 | Chelsea Rogers | Mei Elementary | 10:23 |
57 | Jiya Bains | Mei Elementary | 10:33 |
58 | Jasmine Dhindsa | Dasmesh | 10:38 |
59 | Mohini Ghag | Dasmesh | 10:38 |
60 | Tanveer Brar | Clearbrook Elementary | 10:39 |
61 | Jaipreet Mann | King Traditional | 10:42 |
62 | Jannat Mahal | King Traditional | 10:45 |
63 | Gurtash Gill | Clearbrook Elementary | 10:47 |
64 | Manvi Sandhu | Dasmesh | 10:49 |
65 | Maisy Furtado | King Traditional | 10:51 |
66 | Ivannat Gill | Dr. Roberta Bondar Elementary | 10:52 |
67 | Harneet Brar | Dasmesh | 10:57 |
68 | Aletheia Bulan | McMillan Elementary | 10:59 |
69 | Neha Sall | King Traditional | 11:06 |
70 | Gurneet Thind | Dr. Roberta Bondar Elementary | 11:08 |
71 | Nimrat Johal | Ten Broeck Elementary | 11:35 |
72 | Ravneet Sandhu | Ten Broeck Elementary | 11:40 |
73 | Shoshanna Unger | Cornerstone Christian | 12:03 |
74 | Damanpreet Teja | Dasmesh | 12:06 |
75 | Avneet Gill | Dasmesh | 12:25 |
76 | Harneez Brar | King Traditional | 12:40 |
77 | Jaskeerat Deol | King Traditional | 12:44 |
78 | Anshnoor Tatana | Blue Jay Elementary | 12:50 |
79 | Imran Dhaliwal | King Traditional | 13:02 |
80 | Emalika Kapoor | King Traditional | 13:05 |
81 | Kyla Makeigan | Terry Fox Elementary | 13:48 |
82 | Pavleen Gosal | King Traditional | 13:58 |
83 | Madison McKee | South Poplar Traditional | 14:16 |
84 | Payten Johnston | Ten Broeck Elementary | 14:38 |
********** BOYS GR.5 **********
Place | Name | Team Name | Time |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ben Brandsma | Mei Elementary | 6:20 |
2 | Hudgson Brandsma | Abbotsford Christian Elementary | 6:34 |
3 | Erik Levings | Auguston Traditional | 6:43 |
4 | Owen David | Auguston Traditional | 6:45 |
5 | Armaan Buttar | South Poplar Traditional | 6:46 |
6 | Jonah Drury | McMillan Elementary | 6:50 |
7 | Owen Tuokko | Terry Fox Elementary | 6:52 |
8 | Kris Sangha | Mei Elementary | 6:57 |
9 | Sam Spring | Mei Elementary | 6:59 |
10 | Saihajpal Takhar | Dasmesh | 7:00 |
11 | Joel Bangura | Terry Fox Elementary | 7:01 |
12 | Max Noteltiers | Auguston Traditional | 7:09 |
13 | Ezra Zietsma | John Calvin | 7:10 |
14 | Levi Baart | Abbotsford Christian Elementary | 7:13 |
15 | Amitoj Brar | Blue Jay Elementary | 7:16 |
16 | Mirco Peters | Cornerstone Christian | 7:17 |
17 | Jordyn Rego | McMillan Elementary | 7:19 |
18 | Mitchell Hohmeier | McMillan Elementary | 7:20 |
19 | Aidan Beck | Dormick Park | 7:20 |
20 | Samuel Ortiz | Ecole Des Deux Rives | 7:20 |
21 | Parker Moffat | McMillan Elementary | 7:21 |
22 | Oliver Kilian | Mei Elementary | 7:23 |
23 | Austin Walls | Auguston Traditional | 7:24 |
24 | Bailey Neufeld | Mei Elementary | 7:24 |
25 | Carter Walker | Mei Elementary | 7:25 |
26 | Andrew Balazsy | Deerfoot | 7:25 |
27 | Ashton Gouttin | Clearbrook Elementary | 7:26 |
28 | Dominic Phinney | Abbotsford Christian Elementary | 7:34 |
29 | Ezekiel Salmon | Valley Christian | 7:35 |
30 | James Prieur | Mei Elementary | 7:41 |
31 | Kaden Meeker | Mei Elementary | 7:43 |
32 | Kabir Tiwane | King Traditional | 7:44 |
33 | Cole Neufeld | Mei Elementary | 7:47 |
34 | Ben Barthel | Abbotsford Christian Elementary | 7:47 |
35 | Gavin Mann | Dr. Roberta Bondar Elementary | 7:48 |
36 | Jot Sidhu | South Poplar Traditional | 7:56 |
37 | Matias Cheny | Clearbrook Elementary | 7:57 |
38 | Logan Car | Abbotsford Christian Elementary | 8:04 |
39 | Elvis Egharevba | Cornerstone Christian | 8:09 |
40 | Yuvraj Brar | Ten Broeck Elementary | 8:09 |
41 | Curtis Busink | Abbotsford Christian Elementary | 8:09 |
42 | Brayden Chahal | Ten Broeck Elementary | 8:16 |
43 | Travis Tetrault | Upper Sumas Elementary | 8:16 |
44 | Nicholas Jiminez | Mei Elementary | 8:17 |
45 | Aidan Neufeld | Mei Elementary | 8:20 |
46 | Manav Sidhu | Clearbrook Elementary | 8:25 |
47 | Arjun Ark | Dasmesh | 8:38 |
48 | Michael Donohue | Clearbrook Elementary | 8:43 |
49 | Nick Leveille | Mei Elementary | 8:50 |
50 | Nate Leppky | Dormick Park | 8:52 |
51 | Isaac Boynton | Dr. Roberta Bondar Elementary | 8:54 |
52 | Jed Szmutko | South Poplar Traditional | 8:58 |
53 | Shawn Gill | South Poplar Traditional | 9:02 |
54 | Tejuir Dhinsa | Clearbrook Elementary | 9:15 |
55 | Sawyer Vanlaar | John Calvin | 9:19 |
56 | Isaiah Evans | Auguston Traditional | 9:21 |
57 | Jaap Toor | Auguston Traditional | 9:22 |
58 | Kaden Kreklo | Auguston Traditional | 9:22 |
59 | William Kaplan | Auguston Traditional | 9:26 |
60 | Bob Sun | Mei Elementary | 9:52 |
61 | Fatehpal Takhar | Dasmesh | 9:58 |
62 | Varinder Singh | South Poplar Traditional | 10:02 |
63 | Gaurar Dhaliwal | King Traditional | 10:09 |
64 | Sashapreet Sidhu | Clearbrook Elementary | 10:24 |
65 | Erhan Yildiz | Ten Broeck Elementary | 10:47 |
66 | Jahaan Gill | King Traditional | 10:49 |
67 | Adin Doerksen | Clearbrook Elementary | 10:57 |
68 | Gurbaz Brar | Dasmesh | 11:04 |
69 | Unknown18 Unknown | Unattached | 11:13 |
70 | Hunter Chernoff | Clearbrook Elementary | 11:18 |
71 | Reuben Atsma | Abbotsford Christian Elementary | 11:21 |
72 | Gurarman Dhillon | South Poplar Traditional | 11:49 |
73 | Armaan Bajaj | King Traditional | 11:55 |
********** GIRLS GR.6 **********
Place | Name | Team Name | Time |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Stella Petrie | W.A. Fraser Middle | 6:36 |
2 | Hannah Brandford | Clayburn Middle | 7:01 |
3 | Chloe Nguyen | Mei Middle | 7:09 |
4 | Kaitlyn Bay | Mei Middle | 7:16 |
5 | Olivia Carr | W.A. Fraser Middle | 7:23 |
6 | Mikiah Zietsma | John Calvin | 7:32 |
7 | Girija Gill | Abbotsford Traditional Middle | 7:41 |
8 | Violet Vanderkooi | Abbotsford Christian Middle | 7:54 |
9 | Amelia Miller-Kublick | Chief Dan George Middle | 7:55 |
10 | Paige Walker | Mei Middle | 7:59 |
11 | Anna Soctt | Mei Middle | 8:01 |
12 | Manraj Panjeta | Dasmesh | 8:08 |
13 | Sahijdeep Warajch | Colleen & Gordie Howe Middle | 8:08 |
14 | Reggie Wiebe | Mei Middle | 8:20 |
15 | Julianna Gallos | Clayburn Middle | 8:29 |
16 | Jasmine Ashton | Colleen & Gordie Howe Middle | 8:31 |
17 | Cindy Ma | Colleen & Gordie Howe Middle | 8:37 |
18 | Emily Michele | Colleen & Gordie Howe Middle | 9:00 |
19 | Brianna Hoogland | Abbotsford Christian Middle | 9:07 |
20 | Saelah Keigley | Chief Dan George Middle | 9:12 |
21 | Eden Ellis | Clayburn Middle | 9:15 |
22 | Diedre Salmon | Valley Christian | 9:27 |
23 | Olivia Mazari | Abbotsford Christian Middle | 9:30 |
24 | Rachel Anderson | Valley Christian | 9:38 |
25 | Naa Osekre | Abbotsford Christian Middle | 9:38 |
26 | Natalie Neufeld | Chief Dan George Middle | 9:51 |
27 | Katie Wiebe | Chief Dan George Middle | 9:51 |
28 | Caydence Wilkinson | Valley Christian | 9:53 |
29 | Naomi Unger | Upper Sumas Elementary | 10:06 |
30 | Jasneet Kaur | Eugene Reimer Middle | 10:34 |
31 | Maninder Jawanda | Dasmesh | 11:11 |
********** BOYS GR.6 **********
Place | Name | Team Name | Time |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Hayden Sansalone | Abbotsford Middle | 6:06 |
2 | Dawson Toews | Mei Middle | 6:12 |
3 | Tyler Pretty | W.A. Fraser Middle | 6:12 |
4 | Trentin Yuong | Abbotsford Christian Middle | 6:27 |
5 | Adam Muller | Clayburn Middle | 6:33 |
6 | Joshua McKellan | Abbotsford Traditional Middle | 6:37 |
7 | William Nguyen | Abbotsford Traditional Middle | 6:39 |
8 | Landon Hickli | Clayburn Middle | 6:49 |
9 | Felix Brisson | W.A. Fraser Middle | 6:49 |
10 | Pierre Lollar | Abbotsford Middle | 6:53 |
11 | Travis Janzen | Abbotsford Christian Middle | 6:53 |
12 | David Manning | Valley Christian | 6:54 |
13 | Rhys Wilkie | Unattached | 6:55 |
14 | Gurjot Sahota | W.A. Fraser Middle | 7:00 |
15 | Bruce Dohan | Heritage Christian | 7:03 |
16 | Talon Trolland | Colleen & Gordie Howe Middle | 7:04 |
17 | Sam Pratt | Chief Dan George Middle | 7:06 |
18 | Braiden Vanlaar | John Calvin | 7:07 |
19 | Manuel Boada | Abbotsford Middle | 7:09 |
20 | Ethan Smith | Mei Middle | 7:12 |
21 | Elliot Rebele | Mei Middle | 7:12 |
22 | Chase Heinrich | Chief Dan George Middle | 7:13 |
23 | Riley Skidmore | W.A. Fraser Middle | 7:14 |
24 | Patrick Balazsy | Deerfoot | 7:15 |
25 | Owen Buffett | Chief Dan George Middle | 7:16 |
26 | Adam Wilson | Chief Dan George Middle | 7:16 |
27 | Owen Godin | Ecole Des Deux Rives | 7:17 |
28 | Aman Virk | Abbotsford Middle | 7:19 |
29 | Ryan Pretty | W.A. Fraser Middle | 7:26 |
30 | Liam Fillinger | Clayburn Middle | 7:27 |
31 | Colin Dyck | Upper Sumas Elementary | 7:30 |
32 | Jesse Krahn | Chief Dan George Middle | 7:30 |
33 | Niraj Thondu | Chief Dan George Middle | 7:31 |
34 | Derek Mora | Chief Dan George Middle | 7:33 |
35 | Keenyn Molnar | Cornerstone Christian | 7:35 |
36 | Arthur Barnsdale | Mei Middle | 7:36 |
37 | Caelan MacKenzie | Chief Dan George Middle | 7:38 |
38 | Elijah Nickel | Mei Middle | 7:39 |
39 | Terrell Loeppky | Valley Christian | 7:40 |
40 | Landon Schweizer | Chief Dan George Middle | 7:41 |
41 | Tieg Mifflin | Chief Dan George Middle | 7:41 |
42 | Mitchell Mestancik | Chief Dan George Middle | 7:42 |
43 | Armaan Sandhu | Colleen & Gordie Howe Middle | 7:44 |
44 | Gibson Buhler | Chief Dan George Middle | 7:53 |
45 | Abhi Thandi | Abbotsford Middle | 7:57 |
46 | Thomas Versluis | John Calvin | 8:07 |
47 | Luke Dyck | Cornerstone Christian | 8:09 |
48 | Liam Koop | Mei Middle | 8:12 |
49 | Owen Crockett | Clayburn Middle | 8:14 |
50 | Lucas Carmona | Ecole Des Deux Rives | 8:15 |
51 | Austin Peterson | Abbotsford Middle | 8:20 |
52 | Andren Aging | Abbotsford Middle | 8:23 |
53 | Brandon Desjarlais-Wil | Eugene Reimer Middle | 8:24 |
54 | Jamison Ladd | W.A. Fraser Middle | 8:34 |
55 | Nathan Nickel | Mei Middle | 8:34 |
56 | Cayden Raap | John Calvin | 8:39 |
57 | Navdeep Sohal | Abbotsford Middle | 8:40 |
58 | Daniel Zhan | Chief Dan George Middle | 8:46 |
59 | Keagan Knight | Chief Dan George Middle | 8:51 |
60 | Balkaran Singh | Dasmesh | 9:11 |
61 | Harsh Haydan Sharma | Colleen & Gordie Howe Middle | 10:08 |
62 | Piero Cervo-Mejia | Abbotsford Christian Middle | 10:16 |
63 | Justin Rassachack | Chief Dan George Middle | 11:00 |
64 | Amritpal Kaler | Eugene Reimer Middle | 11:22 |
65 | Rattan Phanoa | Eugene Reimer Middle | 13:09 |
66 | James Bingham | Cornerstone Christian | 13:12 |
********** GIRLS GR.7 **********
Place | Name | Team Name | Time |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Emily De Jager | Abbotsford Christian Middle | 6:24 |
2 | Jacinda Felming | Abbotsford Christian Middle | 6:54 |
3 | Reilley Coghill | Clayburn Middle | 6:58 |
4 | Marissa Mann | Clayburn Middle | 7:02 |
5 | Maggie McMurchy | W.A. Fraser Middle | 7:02 |
6 | Eileen Noordam | Abbotsford Christian Middle | 7:08 |
7 | Jazmin Avila | W.A. Fraser Middle | 7:14 |
8 | Taylor Tolsma | John Calvin | 7:19 |
9 | Alysha Penman | Clayburn Middle | 7:19 |
10 | Abby Taylor | Clayburn Middle | 7:22 |
11 | Jenaya Born | Abbotsford Christian Middle | 7:22 |
12 | Nayha Gidda | Clayburn Middle | 7:26 |
13 | Maia Olson | Abbotsford Christian Middle | 7:26 |
14 | Adrienna Van Maren | Abbotsford Christian Middle | 7:26 |
15 | Makenna Reimer | Mei Middle | 7:34 |
16 | Vanessa Pirani | Mei Middle | 7:38 |
17 | Allyssa Hutchison | Mei Middle | 7:40 |
18 | Abby Van Der Zwan | Abbotsford Christian Middle | 7:40 |
19 | Leah Dieleman | Abbotsford Christian Middle | 7:43 |
20 | Dallas Vanlaar | John Calvin | 7:46 |
21 | Asiah Demsky | W.A. Fraser Middle | 7:52 |
22 | Keira Randhawa | Mei Middle | 7:54 |
23 | Carmen De Haan | John Calvin | 8:01 |
24 | Kiran Mann | Abbotsford Traditional Middle | 8:02 |
25 | McKenzie Dakin | Abbotsford Middle | 8:07 |
26 | Jaydn Binnendyk | Abbotsford Christian Middle | 8:08 |
27 | Sahib Brar | Abbotsford Traditional Middle | 8:13 |
28 | Gabby Marazzi | Mei Middle | 8:25 |
29 | Kierra Dotte | W.A. Fraser Middle | 8:27 |
30 | Ria Khatter | Eugene Reimer Middle | 8:31 |
31 | Brenda Ortiz | Ecole Des Deux Rives | 8:42 |
32 | Lilly Jacob | Clayburn Middle | 8:45 |
33 | Abi Cruikshanks | Clayburn Middle | 8:46 |
34 | Mikela Trolland | Colleen & Gordie Howe Middle | 8:47 |
35 | Rosie St. Pierre | Abbotsford Middle | 8:49 |
36 | Christina Gray | Clayburn Middle | 8:50 |
37 | Sarah Bourquin | Abbotsford Middle | 8:51 |
38 | Denae Wiens | Clayburn Middle | 9:11 |
39 | Imrit Judge | Eugene Reimer Middle | 9:13 |
40 | Jaclyn Kealy | Colleen & Gordie Howe Middle | 9:20 |
41 | Deja Fournier | Chief Dan George Middle | 9:24 |
42 | Ainsley Ebel | Abbotsford Middle | 9:35 |
43 | Jaxon Carvelli | Clayburn Middle | 9:53 |
44 | Chandan Gill | Abbotsford Traditional Middle | 9:58 |
45 | Emanat Kang | Colleen & Gordie Howe Middle | 10:14 |
46 | Sameera Dhaliwal | Clayburn Middle | 10:15 |
47 | Kaitlynn Rivney | Chief Dan George Middle | 12:02 |
48 | Breanna McCaskill | Chief Dan George Middle | 12:10 |
********** BOYS GR.7 **********
Place | Name | Team Name | Time |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lockhart MacGregor | Abbotsford Middle | 5:51 |
2 | Sam Brandsma | Mei Middle | 6:01 |
3 | Gurshaan Gill | Abbotsford Traditional Middle | 6:16 |
4 | Bikram Sanghera | Abbotsford Traditional Middle | 6:26 |
5 | Joel Tiessen | John Calvin | 6:36 |
6 | Jayden Sheldrake | Abbotsford Middle | 6:48 |
7 | Kahlem Trainor | Upper Sumas Elementary | 6:50 |
8 | Tyler Prekuda-Schnel | W.A. Fraser Middle | 6:54 |
9 | Calum Bell | Clayburn Middle | 6:55 |
10 | Ronan Sexton | W.A. Fraser Middle | 6:56 |
11 | Sukhdeep Toor | Chief Dan George Middle | 7:01 |
12 | Tyler Tetrault | Upper Sumas Elementary | 7:02 |
13 | Max Drury | Abbotsford Christian Middle | 7:02 |
14 | Arvin Deol | Eugene Reimer Middle | 7:04 |
15 | Matthew Wolfs | Mei Middle | 7:07 |
16 | Daniel Willems | Mei Middle | 7:19 |
17 | Luke Wittenberg | Chief Dan George Middle | 7:22 |
18 | David Taves | Abbotsford Middle | 7:35 |
19 | Brendon Vance | Abbotsford Traditional Middle | 7:40 |
20 | Sohail Loomba | Mei Middle | 7:43 |
21 | Vikram Sharma | Colleen & Gordie Howe Middle | 7:49 |
22 | Carlos Ramos Martinez | Abbotsford Middle | 7:58 |
23 | Josh Parson | Abbotsford Middle | 8:09 |
24 | Kooper Dueck | Clayburn Middle | 8:10 |
25 | Josef Nikkel | Chief Dan George Middle | 8:10 |
26 | Caleb Kampen | Mei Middle | 8:11 |
27 | Bradley Prachnau | Chief Dan George Middle | 8:13 |
28 | Kyle Gomez | Cornerstone Christian | 8:15 |
29 | Oliver Jolliffe | Abbotsford Middle | 8:20 |
30 | Zac Hobbs | Chief Dan George Middle | 8:21 |
31 | Gregory Ozeroff | W.A. Fraser Middle | 8:31 |
32 | Nathaniel Freeman | Chief Dan George Middle | 8:31 |
33 | Jason Dhaliwal | Colleen & Gordie Howe Middle | 8:42 |
34 | Jahvon Maksymiw | Abbotsford Middle | 8:43 |
35 | Fox Clifford | Cornerstone Christian | 8:56 |
36 | Sirin An | Chief Dan George Middle | 9:09 |
37 | Yannick Janssen | John Calvin | 9:10 |
38 | Keshar Dubay | Eugene Reimer Middle | 9:13 |
39 | Jasraj Bhatti | Colleen & Gordie Howe Middle | 9:27 |
40 | Anmol Brar | Colleen & Gordie Howe Middle | 9:46 |
41 | Harshdeep Gill | Colleen & Gordie Howe Middle | 9:46 |
42 | Victor Sandoval | Abbotsford Middle | 9:55 |
43 | Gurnoor Brar | Dasmesh | 10:09 |
44 | Kayden Ramey | Abbotsford Middle | 11:09 |
45 | Gavin Mueller | Abbotsford Middle | 11:10 |
46 | Theo Middleton | Barrowtown Elementary | 13:04 |
********** GIRLS GR.8 **********
Place | Name | Team Name | Time |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kash Malhi | Clayburn Middle | 6:40 |
2 | Madison Makara | W.A. Fraser Middle | 6:45 |
3 | Emily Downie | Hatzic Middle | 7:10 |
4 | Malise Ascencao | Chief Dan George Middle | 7:11 |
5 | Olivia McAuley | Mei Middle | 7:14 |
6 | Jayden White | W.A. Fraser Middle | 7:36 |
7 | Jessica Quiring | W.A. Fraser Middle | 7:37 |
8 | Hannah Unger | Abbotsford Middle | 7:38 |
9 | Kayla Savage | Chief Dan George Middle | 7:45 |
10 | Chloe Vandeburght | Mei Middle | 7:45 |
11 | Summer Branscombe | Chief Dan George Middle | 7:46 |
12 | Annabel Bilodeau | Chief Dan George Middle | 7:49 |
13 | Armandeep Sangha | Abbotsford Middle | 8:00 |
14 | Bella Bay | Mei Middle | 8:12 |
15 | Carly Dyck | Mei Middle | 8:13 |
16 | Sophie Martens | Chief Dan George Middle | 8:48 |
17 | Symara Champ | W.A. Fraser Middle | 10:33 |
********** BOYS GR.8 **********
Place | Name | Team Name | Time |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Josh Carsience | Mei Middle | 5:43 |
2 | William Tang | Chief Dan George Middle | 6:05 |
3 | Abram Wiebe | Mei Middle | 6:07 |
4 | Devlynd Cavallaro | Chief Dan George Middle | 6:09 |
5 | Toby Bacon | Abbotsford Middle | 6:16 |
6 | Devon Dehard | Abbotsford Middle | 6:29 |
7 | Gurpreet Dhaliwal | Chief Dan George Middle | 6:45 |
8 | Ben Swinden | Gordie & Colleen Howe Middle | 6:45 |
9 | Vismay Sanghavi | Chief Dan George Middle | 6:46 |
10 | Conner Fransoo | W.A. Fraser Middle | 6:47 |
11 | Seth Van Der Zweep | W.A. Fraser Middle | 6:56 |
12 | Jed Borseth | Mei Middle | 6:57 |
13 | Daniel Larose | Abbotsford Middle | 7:05 |
14 | Matthew Price | Unattached | 7:06 |
15 | Fabia Ramos Martinez | Abbotsford Middle | 7:07 |
16 | Aiden Rebele | Mei Middle | 7:26 |
17 | Dylan-Michel Kang | Chief Dan George Middle | 7:29 |
18 | Evan Batt | Chief Dan George Middle | 7:32 |
19 | Diljot Sahota | Chief Dan George Middle | 7:33 |
20 | Linden Van Dokkumberg | W.A. Fraser Middle | 7:53 |
21 | David Neufeld | Chief Dan George Middle | 8:11 |
22 | Kyle Woods | Abbotsford Middle | 8:21 |
23 | Carson Kyba | W.A. Fraser Middle | 8:53 |
24 | Billy Ratcliff | Mei Middle | 9:44 |
25 | Tegveer Brar | Chief Dan George Middle | 11:24 |